Men's Outdoor Soccer (Sunday) – Div. 1 Grade

RankTeamWDLFFFASDPTS
1STSliding Into CDMs50002121915
2NDThe Turf Kings50001551015
3RDPogchamps50001441015
4THBinga's Blokes40101761113
5THSharkfin Soup30201811711
6THBMB Bikey Bikey Bois30201711611
7THExpected Toulouse1220161249
8THShitzerland FC113068-28